This shop uses cookies and other technologies so that we can enhance your experience on our sites.

  • Reduced price
  • New
zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right
€47.30
Tax included
€38.78
Save 18%

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SX-ST

Quantity
check In Stock

  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SX-ST at an unbeatable price.

You May Also Like..

Reviews

Write your review

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SX-ST

Write your review

keyboard_arrow_up